Products
Products
Product category:
400G
400Gb/s QSFP112 SR4 Transceiver
  • 400Gb/s QSFP112 SR4 Transceiver
400Gb/s QSFP112 SR4 Transceiver


封装:QSFP112  距离:100m  速率:400Gb/s 波长:850nm
Tel:

0755-26487154


400 Gigabit Ethernet interconnects

Datacom/Telecom connections

Enterprise networking


Compliant with IEEE 802.3dB

Compliant with IEEE 802.3ck/OIF

Compliant with QSFP112 MSA

Management interface based on CMIS 5.0

Optical Interface: 106.25 Gbps (PAM4) x 4

Electrical Interface: 106.25 Gbps (PAM4) x 4

Up to 100m over MMF with FEC

Case operating temperature: 0℃ to +70℃

Single 3.3V power supply

Power consumption: 8.5W Max.

MPO-12/APC connector

RoHS compliant


● Distance:100m over MMF

● Data Rate:400Gb/s

● Low End Case Temperature (°C):0

● High End Case Temperature (°C):70

● Diagnostics:Digital

● Transmitter:VCSEL

● Receiver:Pin

● Voltage Supply:3.3V

● Connector:MPO-12

● Wavelength:850nm

● Power consumption: 8.5W Max

Recommended products