产品中心
产品中心
当前位置: 首页 产品中心 光模块
产品类别
光模块
SFP 1.25G BIDI 1310nm/1490nm 20km Transceiver
  • SFP 1.25G BIDI 1310nm/1490nm 20km Transceiver
SFP 1.25G BIDI 1310nm/1490nm 20km Transceiver
SFBI-34(43)G1-20F
电话:

0755-26487154

200GBASE-LR4

Duplex LC receptacle optical interface

Single +3.3V power supply

Transmitter: Cooled LAN-WDM DML TOSA

Receiver: LAN-WDM PIN ROSA

Optical Interface: 26.5625 GBd PAM4 x 4 wavelength

Electrical Interface: 26.5625 GBd PAM4 x 4 lane or 26.5625 GBd NAZ x 8 lane 200GAUI-4

Operating case temperature range: 0℃ to 70℃

Power consumption less than 7W


● Distance:10km over SMF


● Data Rate:200Gb/s


● Low End Case Temperature (°C):0


● High End Case Temperature (°C):70


● Diagnostics:Digital


● Transmitter:DML TOSA


● Receiver:Pin


● Voltage Supply:3.3V


● Connector:LC


● Wavelength:LAN-WDM Band